ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14855227
nr 1485 5227
Ellen Wängberg
(1903-1989), Sverige
4 pcs, Ellen Wängberg (1903-1989), Sweden. 'Gula tulpaner'. Signed. Watercolour. Image dimensions: ca 45x31 cm, unframed,
WATERCOLOUR, 4 st, "Gula tulpaner", "Påskliljor", "Blomman-för-dagen" respektive "Hortensia". Signerad. Akvarell. Bildmått: ca 45x31 cm, ca 44x31 respektive 31x43 cm, oramat löst blad
Ellen Wängberg, Swedish painter born 1903, dead 1989.
SEK 100
Monday August 29 2022
at 19:38:03
28/8 10:24:34
Ellen Wängberg
Read more about Ellen Wängberg